Website Manager

West Wilson Basketball Association

View Standings

Program
Division
Schedule
Team

Standings

TeamGPWLTBYESPCTSTRKGBPFPAPD
West Warriors 660001.0000.01981049441294292
WA Wright Magic 660001.0000.0182988441294287
Springdale Thunder 550001.0000.5128587041294285
MJCA Hawks 651000.8331.0177938441294279
West Bulls 651000.8331.0135478841294290
MJ Elem Clippers 651000.8331.0127775041294275
WA Wright Suns 651000.8331.0119843541294288
Springdale Pistons 541000.8001.594445041294284
Stoner Creek Bobcats 642000.6672.0104723241294286
Lakeview 76ers 633000.5003.0137964141294272
Gladeville Cavs 633000.5003.0114135-2141294271
Lakeview Lakers 633000.5003.0105134-2941294274
Elzie Patton Knicks 633000.5003.085116-3141294268
MJ Elem Raptors 633000.5003.075116-4141294278
Springdale Pelicans 523000.4003.57491-1741294283
Rutland Rockets 523000.4003.56060041294282
MJ Elem Mavs 624000.3334.01241081641294276
Gladeville Blazers 624000.3334.099138-3941294270
West Bulldogs 624000.3334.088132-4441294289
Rutland Nuggets 514000.2004.590107-1741294281
MJ Elem Pacers 615000.1675.059114-5541294277
Rutland Grizzlies 505000.0005.534119-8541294280
Lakeview Celtics 606000.0006.079194-11541294273
West Sonics 606000.0006.078156-7841294291
Elzie Patton Wizards 606000.0006.077149-7241294269

Glossary

GP: Games Played
W: Wins
L: Losses
T: Ties
PCT: Winning Percentage
STRK: Streak
GB: Games Behind
PF: Points For
PA: Points Against
PD: Points Difference
 
Copyright © 2023 West Wilson Basketball Association
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In